Platz | Klasse | Vorname und Nachname | |
1 | 22m² Rennjolle | Matthias Poell Sebastian Poell Maximilian Aigner | |
2 | Brenta 30 | Manfred Schönleitner Georg Hirsch-Stronstorff Hannes Hofstätter | |
3 | Soling | Ludwig Beurle Markus Gnan | |
4 | 22m² Rennjolle | Andreas Poell Susanne Poell | |
5 | Puls 600 | Gerhard Pils Patrick Pils | |
6 | Mahjongg | Christian Hoffmann Peter Hoffmann Michael Hoffmann Kurt L. Müller | |
7 | 29er | Carina Zieher Constanze Atzwanger | |
8 | Rennjolle 15m² | Gerald Oberhuber Michael Macher | |
9 | Joker | Alexander Pfeiffer Gerald Kirchmayr Marina Kadigen Dorothea Kirchmayr | |
10 | Starboot | Thorwald Fastner Julia Fastner | |
11 | Grand Surprise | Thomas | Mathy |
12 | Sunbeam 28.1 | Helmut | Wollner |
13 | 420er | Lorenz | Pichler |
14 | H-26 MTK | Raoul | Geck |
15 | D-One | Karin | Hofinger |
16 | Melges 24 MTK | Stefan | Kastinger |
17 | O-Jolle | Anton | Cuber |
18 | Starboot | Peter | Beisteiner |
19 | Finn-Dinghy | Bernhard | Klingler |
20 | Drachen Regatta | Bernt | Elsner |
21 | Optimist | Marcus | Haberler |
22 | Akros 12m Mast | Clemens | Fritsch |
23 | Streamline | Udo | Elsner |
24 | Optimist | Constantin | Salzer |
25 | Optimist | Vincent | Fritsch |
26 | Esse 850 | Markus | Boesch |
27 | Sunbeam 30 | Norbert | Achleitner |
28 | Jantar 26 Zeller See | Edmund | Berndt |
29 | Yngling | Jochen | Elsner |
30 | Melges 24 MTK | Georg | Feith |
31 | H-Boot | Kurt | Nicoladoni |
32 | D-One | Jakob | Lindner |
33 | Drachen | Gerhard | Lindner |
34 | 5.5er | Edmund | Berndt |
35 | H-26 | Gernot | Fellner |
36 | Drachen | Stefan | Springer |
37 | Aquila | Christian | Krenmayr |
38 | Optimist | Laurenz | Fritsch |
39 | Pirat | Ingrid | Führer |
40 | Optimist | Julius | Boesch |
41 | Optimist | Clemens | Edlinger |
42 | Drachen Klassik | Johannes | Culen |
43 | H-26 | Georg | Antesberger |
44 | H-Boot | Amelie | Ginthör-Weinwurm |
45 | L- LibertÈ Classica-A N | Wolf-Teja | Steinleithner |
46 | Optimist | Moritz | Fritsch |
47 | Optimist | Wenzel | Richard |
48 | Optimist | Ferdinand | Wildner |
49 | H-Boot MTK | Gerhard | Falkner |
50 | Optimist | Kathrin | Haberler |
51 | Laser | Vinzenz | Richter |
52 | Optimist | Filippa-Liora | Ginthör-Weinwurm |
53 | Optimist | Philippa | Pessl |
54 | A-Cat | Reinhard | Schanda |
55 | Tornado | Felix | Oberdorfer |
56 | Optimist | Philipp | Salzer |
57 | Esse 850 | Johannes | Lehner |
58 | Motte | Matthäus | Hofer |
59 | Akros 12m Mast | Max | Salzer |
60 | Optimist | Anselm Isaak | Ginthör-Weinwurm |
61 | Optimist | Valerie | Elsner |
62 | Motte | Florian | Piringer |
63 | Laser | Gregor | Elsner |
64 | Micro Cruiser | Paul | Falkenberg |