H-Boot-Regatta
UYCAS
H-Boot
Wettfahrten: 5 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
15.8.2017 16:11
Punkte | Wettfahrt | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Segelnummer | Name | Club | Klasse | Yardstick | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
1 | AUT 1 | Widhalm Kurt Kargl Christian Liebl Markus | SVW-YS SVW-YS SVW-YS | H-Boot | 102 | 4 | 1 | 1 | [10/OCS] | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2 | AUT 138 | Steinkellner Bernd Steinkellner Günther Richter Thomas | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | H-Boot | 102 | 8 | 3 | [10/DNF] | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
3 | AUT 22 | Geyer Walter Lindner Jakob Richter Vinzenz | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | H-Boot | 102 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | [6] | ||||||
4 | AUT 204 | Richard Johannes Spängler Michael Hotwagner Marlen Theres | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | H-Boot | 102 | 17 | 2 | 2 | [10/OCS] | 10 /OCS | 3 | ||||||
5 | AUT 7 | Nicoladoni Kurt Gebauer Oliver | UYCAS OESV | H-Boot | 102 | 17 | 5 | 4 | [10/OCS] | 4 | 4 | ||||||
6 | GER 1234 | Ginthör Philip Lindeck-Pozza Raphael Ginthör-Weinwurm Babette | UYCAs UYCAS UYCAs | H-Boot | 103 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | [9] | ||||||
7 | AUT 37 | Falkner Gerhard Falkner Claudia Kirchmayr Dorothea | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | H-Boot | 103 | 21 | [7] | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
8 | AUT 120 | Böwing Dieter Böwing Christoph | UYCAS UYCNf | H-Boot | 103 | 26 | 6 | 6 | [10/OCS] | 7 | 7 | ||||||
9 | AUT 266 | Schuster Philipp Schuster Karin | UYCAS UYCAS | H-Boot | 102 | 29 | [9] | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
H-26-Regatta
UYCAS
h 26
Wettfahrten: 5 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
15.8.2017 16:03
Punkte | Wettfahrt | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Segelnummer | Name | Club | Klasse | Yardstick | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
1 | GER 271 | Schwarz Josef Schwarz Maria | SYC´87 SYC´87 | h 26 | 101 | 4 | [2] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2 | AUT 53 | Geck Vera Catharina Lang Alice Geck Monika Maria | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | h 26 | 102 | 7 | 1 | [2] | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
3 | AUT 11 | Stüdl Michael Heckel Johannes Berger Lisa | UYCAS OESV YES-Ka | h 26 | 101 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | [8/OCS] | 3 | ||||||
4 | AUT 256 | Gföllner Florian Sablatnig Pirmin Ferber Wolfgang | UYCAS UYCAs | h 26 | 102 | 14 | [4] | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
5 | AUT 326 | Lohberger Werner Antesberger Georg Antesberger Rita | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | h 26 | 102 | 19 | [5] | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
6 | AUT 374 | Grünewald Marc Grünewald Caren Seebacher Christoph | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAs | h 26 | 102 | 24 | [7] | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
7 | AUT 2661 | Fellner Gernot Fellner Maximilian Grossmayer Helmut | UYCAS UYCAS SCA | h 26 | 102 | 24 | 6 | 6 | [7] | 6 | 6 |
H-Boot und H-26 Clubmeisterschaft
UYCAS
H-Boot, H-26
Wettfahrten: 5 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
15.8.2017 16:12
Punkte | Wettfahrt | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Segelnummer | Name | Club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
1 | GER 271 | Schwarz Josef Schwarz Maria | SYC´87 SYC´87 | 6 | [3] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2 | AUT 1 | Widhalm Kurt Kargl Christian Liebl Markus | SVW-YS SVW-YS SVW-YS | 8 | 1 | 1 | [17/OCS] | 2 | 4 | ||||||
3 | AUT 53 | Geck Vera Catharina Lang Alice Geck Monika Maria | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | 9 | 2 | [4] | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
4 | AUT 138 | Steinkellner Bernd Steinkellner Günther Richter Thomas | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | 17 | 5 | [17/DNF] | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
5 | AUT 11 | Stüdl Michael Heckel Johannes Berger Lisa | UYCAS OESV YES-Ka | 21 | 6 | 8 | 4 | [17/OCS] | 3 | ||||||
6 | AUT 256 | Gföllner Florian Sablatnig Pirmin Ferber Wolfgang | UYCAS UYCAs | 22 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | [8] | ||||||
7 | AUT 326 | Lohberger Werner Antesberger Georg Antesberger Rita | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | 28 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | [11] | ||||||
8 | AUT 204 | Richard Johannes Spängler Michael Hotwagner Marlen Theres | UYCAs UYCAS UYCAS | 29 | 4 | 2 | [17/OCS] | 17 /OCS | 6 | ||||||
9 | AUT 7 | Nicoladoni Kurt Gebauer Oliver | UYCAS OESV | 35 | 10 | 9 | [17/OCS] | 9 | 7 | ||||||
10 | AUT 22 | Geyer Walter Lindner Jakob Richter Vinzenz | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | 36 | 9 | [12] | 7 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
11 | GER 1234 | Ginthör Philip Lindeck-Pozza Raphael Ginthör-Weinwurm Babette | UYCAs UYCAS UYCAs | 37 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 6 | [16] | ||||||
12 | AUT 374 | Grünewald Marc Seebacher Aline Grünewald Caren | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | 39 | [15] | 11 | 8 | 7 | 13 | ||||||
13 | AUT 37 | Falkner Gerhard Falkner Claudia Kirchmayr Dorothea | UYCAS UYCAS UYCAS | 42 | 13 | [14] | 9 | 11 | 9 | ||||||
14 | AUT 2661 | Fellner Gernot Fellner Maximilian Grossmayer Helmut | UYCAS UYCAS SCA | 45 | 11 | 10 | 12 | [13] | 12 | ||||||
15 | AUT 120 | Böwing Dieter Böwing Christoph | UYCAS UYCNf | 51 | 12 | 13 | [17/OCS] | 12 | 14 | ||||||
16 | AUT 266 | Schuster Philipp Schuster Karin | UYCAS UYCAS | 55 | [16] | 15 | 11 | 14 | 15 |